Books: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Forest Story Strategy Book|Blue Forest Story Strategy Book]] || Strategy || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | | [[Blue Forest Story Strategy Book|Blue Forest Story Strategy Book]] || Strategy || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dragon Lore The Official Strategy Guide|Dragon Lore The Official Strategy Guide]] || Strategy || || [[Dragon Lore(NA)|Dragon Lore]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hell A Cyberpunk Thriller The Official Strategy Guide|Hell: A Cyberpunk Thriller - The Official Strategy Guide]] || Strategy || || [[Hell(NA)|Hell]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mortal Kombat 3 Player Guide|Mortal Kombat 3 Player Guide]] || Strategy || || [[Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3|Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Myst Strategy Book|Myst Strategy Book]] || Strategy || || [[Myst|Myst]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | | [[Myst Strategy Book|Myst Strategy Book]] || Strategy || || [[Myst|Myst]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || |