Books: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Tower Perfect Guide|The Tower Perfect Guide]] || Strategy || || [[The Tower|The Tower]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | | [[The Tower Perfect Guide|The Tower Perfect Guide]] || Strategy || || [[The Tower|The Tower]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Theme Park Strategy Guide|Theme Park Strategy Guide]] || Strategy || || [[Theme Park(JP)|Theme Park]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wing Commander 3 Combat Guide|Wing Commander 3 Combat Guide]] || Strategy || || [[Wing Commander 3(NA)|Wing Commander 3]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || | | [[Wing Commander 3 Combat Guide|Wing Commander 3 Combat Guide]] || Strategy || || [[Wing Commander 3(NA)|Wing Commander 3]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || |