Books: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Road Rash Strategy Book|Road Rash Strategy Book]] || Strategy || || [[Road Rash(NA)|Road Rash]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || | | [[Road Rash Strategy Book|Road Rash Strategy Book]] || Strategy || || [[Road Rash(NA)|Road Rash]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rockman X3 Strategy Book|Rockman X3 Strategy Book]] || Strategy || || [[Rockman X3|Rockman X3]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-tw}} || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sangokushi IV Strategy Book|Sangokushi IV Strategy Book]] || Strategy || || [[Sangokushi IV|Sangokushi IV]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | | [[Sangokushi IV Strategy Book|Sangokushi IV Strategy Book]] || Strategy || || [[Sangokushi IV|Sangokushi IV]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || |