Books: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO Game Secrets Book 2|3DO Game Secrets Book 2]] || Strategy || || Various || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || | | [[3DO Game Secrets Book 2|3DO Game Secrets Book 2]] || Strategy || || Various || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[50 Games for 3DO Book|50 Games for 3DO]] || Strategy || Astrea || Various || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-ru}} || 50 игр для 3DO || | |||
|- | |||
| [[90 Games for 3DO Book|90 Games for 3DO]] || Strategy || Astrea || Various || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-ru}} || 90 игр для 3DO || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Forest Story Strategy Book|Blue Forest Story Strategy Book]] || Strategy || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | | [[Blue Forest Story Strategy Book|Blue Forest Story Strategy Book]] || Strategy || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cool World Vol 4 Book|Cool World Vol 4 - 3DO Video Game Encyclopedia]] || Strategy || Alig || Various || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-ru}} || Крутой Мир №4 - Энциклопедия видеоигр 3DO || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Description of Games for Panasonic 3DO Book|Description of Games for Panasonic 3DO]] || Strategy || Progress || Various || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-ru}} || Описание игр для Panasonic 3DO '96 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon Lore The Official Strategy Guide|Dragon Lore The Official Strategy Guide]] || Strategy || || [[Dragon Lore(NA)|Dragon Lore]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || | | [[Dragon Lore The Official Strategy Guide|Dragon Lore The Official Strategy Guide]] || Strategy || || [[Dragon Lore(NA)|Dragon Lore]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || | ||
Line 48: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Theme Park Strategy Guide|Theme Park Strategy Guide]] || Strategy || || [[Theme Park(JP)|Theme Park]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | | [[Theme Park Strategy Guide|Theme Park Strategy Guide]] || Strategy || || [[Theme Park(JP)|Theme Park]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tricks 3DO Book|Tricks 3DO]] || Strategy || LLP "Formak" || Various || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-ru}} || Tricks 3DO - Более 120 игр - описания, пароли, коды, секреты || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wing Commander 3 Combat Guide|Wing Commander 3 Combat Guide]] || Strategy || || [[Wing Commander 3(NA)|Wing Commander 3]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || | | [[Wing Commander 3 Combat Guide|Wing Commander 3 Combat Guide]] || Strategy || || [[Wing Commander 3(NA)|Wing Commander 3]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || |