Consoles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Samsung 3DO|Samsung Prototype Console]] || AAAAA || 3DO Console || [[Sayno|Sayno]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-kr}} | | [[Samsung 3DO|Samsung Prototype Console]] || AAAAA || 3DO Console || [[Sayno|Sayno]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-kr}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sega M2|Sega Prototype M2 Console]] || AAAAA || M2 Console || [[Sega|Sega]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sayno Try|Sanyo TRY 3DO Interactive Multiplayer]] || AAAAA || 3DO Console || [[Sayno|Sayno]] || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | | [[Sayno Try|Sanyo TRY 3DO Interactive Multiplayer]] || AAAAA || 3DO Console || [[Sayno|Sayno]] || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} |