Consoles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goldstar Alive|Goldstar 3DO Alive]] || GDO-101 || 3DO Console || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-kr}} | | [[Goldstar Alive|Goldstar 3DO Alive]] || GDO-101 || 3DO Console || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-kr}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Goldstar GDO-101M|Goldstar 3DO]] || GDO-101M || 3DO Console || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-us}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goldstar GDO-202P|Goldstar 3DO]] || GDO-202P || 3DO Console || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-kr}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goldstar Alive 2|Goldstar 3DO Alive II]] || GDO-203P || 3DO Console || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-kr}} | | [[Goldstar Alive 2|Goldstar 3DO Alive II]] || GDO-203P || 3DO Console || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-kr}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Sega M2|Sega Prototype M2 Console]] || || M2 Console || [[Sega|Sega]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | | [[Sega M2|Sega Prototype M2 Console]] || || M2 Console || [[Sega|Sega]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sayno Try|Sanyo TRY 3DO Interactive Multiplayer]] || | | [[Sanyo 3DO Prototype|Sanyo 3DO Prototype]] || HC-21 || 3DO Console || [[Sayno|Sayno]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sanyo Try|Sanyo TRY 3DO Interactive Multiplayer]] || IMP-21J || 3DO Console || [[Sayno|Sayno]] || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Toshiba 3DO|Toshiba 3DO]] || || Automobile/Portable 3DO || [[Toshiba|Toshiba]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | | [[Toshiba 3DO|Toshiba 3DO]] || || Automobile/Portable 3DO || [[Toshiba|Toshiba]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-jp}} |