Consoles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AT&T 3DO|AT&T 3DO]] || || 3DO Console || [[AT&T|AT&T]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[AT&T 3DO|AT&T 3DO]] || || 3DO Console || [[AT&T|AT&T]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-us}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cirrus Logic M2 Card|Cirrus Logic M2 Card]] || || PC M2 Component || [[Cirrus Logic|Cirrus Logic]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-us}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Creative 3DO Blaster|Creative 3DO Blaster]] || || PC 3DO Component || [[Creative Labs|Creative Labs]] || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[Creative 3DO Blaster|Creative 3DO Blaster]] || || PC 3DO Component || [[Creative Labs|Creative Labs]] || 1993 || {{Template:Flag-us}} |
Revision as of 06:18, 23 February 2022
Research Notes
- To add - Sept 94 - UK and Canadian Release, Oct 94 - Taiwan release. July 95 French release (Goldstar)