Consoles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goldstar M2 Prototype|Goldstar M2 Prototype]] || || M2 Console || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-kr}} | | [[Goldstar M2 Prototype|Goldstar M2 Prototype]] || || M2 Console || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-kr}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Goldstar Portable 3DO|Goldstar Portable 3DO]] || || 3DO Console || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || Unreleased || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LG Alive 2|LG Alive 2]] || || 3DO Console || [[LG|LG]] || November 1996 || {{Template:Flag-kr}} | | [[LG Alive 2|LG Alive 2]] || || 3DO Console || [[LG|LG]] || November 1996 || {{Template:Flag-kr}} |
Revision as of 22:38, 28 February 2022
Research Notes
- To add - Sept 94 - UK and Canadian Release, Oct 94 - Taiwan release. July 95 French release (Goldstar)