Consoles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AT&T 3DO|AT&T 3DO]] || || 3DO Console || [[AT&T|AT&T]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[AT&T 3DO|AT&T 3DO]] || || 3DO Console || [[AT&T|AT&T]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-us}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[CD32 3DO Emulator|CD32 3DO Emulator]] || || CD32 3DO Component || [[Utilities Unlimited|Utilities Unlimited]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-eu}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cirrus Logic M2 Card|Cirrus Logic M2 Card]] || || PC M2 Component || [[Cirrus Logic|Cirrus Logic]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[Cirrus Logic M2 Card|Cirrus Logic M2 Card]] || || PC M2 Component || [[Cirrus Logic|Cirrus Logic]] || Unreleased || {{Template:Flag-us}} |
Revision as of 05:42, 30 March 2022
Research Notes
- To add - Sept 94 - UK and Canadian Release, Oct 94 - Taiwan release. July 95 French release (Goldstar), Goldstar also launched in UK May 95