Music: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[Burning Soldier Soundtrack|Burning Soldier Soundtrack]] || [[Burning Soldier(JP)|Burning Soldier]] || Polygram/Sandstorm || 17 || 24th September 1994 || JP || | | [[Burning Soldier Soundtrack|Burning Soldier Soundtrack]] || [[Burning Soldier(JP)|Burning Soldier]] || Polygram/Sandstorm || 17 || 24th September 1994 || JP || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lost Eden Music CD|Lost Eden Music CD]] || [[Lost Eden(NA)|Lost Eden]] || Shooting Star/Multi Media Music || | | [[Lost Eden Music CD|Lost Eden Music CD]] || [[Lost Eden(NA)|Lost Eden]] || Shooting Star/Multi Media Music || 13 || 1997 || FR || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Starblade Soundtrack|Starblade Soundtrack]] || [[Starblade(JP)|Starblade]] || Victor || 14 || 21st March 1992 || JP || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sword & Sorcery Music CD|Sword & Sorcery GM-Progress]] || [[Sword & Sorcery|Sword & Sorcery]] || Polygram/Media Rings || 32 || 25th November 1995 || JP || | | [[Sword & Sorcery Music CD|Sword & Sorcery GM-Progress]] || [[Sword & Sorcery|Sword & Sorcery]] || Polygram/Media Rings || 32 || 25th November 1995 || JP || |
Revision as of 15:26, 1 November 2021
CD Name | Game | Label | No of Tracks | Date | Region | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Forest Story - Seal of Wind Soundtrack | Blue Forest Story | Polygram | 15 | 1st April 1996 | JP | |
Burning Soldier Soundtrack | Burning Soldier | Polygram/Sandstorm | 17 | 24th September 1994 | JP | |
Lost Eden Music CD | Lost Eden | Shooting Star/Multi Media Music | 13 | 1997 | FR | |
Starblade Soundtrack | Starblade | Victor | 14 | 21st March 1992 | JP | |
Sword & Sorcery GM-Progress | Sword & Sorcery | Polygram/Media Rings | 32 | 25th November 1995 | JP | |
The Sound Of Tower | Tower,The | Toshiba EMI/East World | 11 | 13th March 1996 | JP | |
Torcano - Music From The Game PaTaank | Pataank | PF Magic | 9 | 1994 | NA |