Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic FZ-10 Video CD Adaptor|Panasonic FZ-10 Video CD Adaptor]] || FZ-FV10 || Video CD Adaptor || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | | [[Panasonic FZ-10 Video CD Adaptor|Panasonic FZ-10 Video CD Adaptor]] || FZ-FV10 || Video CD Adaptor || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic FZ-JP1X Controller|Panasonic FZ-JP1X Controller]] || FZ-JP1X || Controller || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic FZ-JP2X Controller|Panasonic FZ-JP2X Controller]] || FZ-JP2X || Controller || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Karaoke Mixer|Panasonic Karaoke Mixer]] || FZ-AK1 || Karaoke Mixer || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | | [[Panasonic Karaoke Mixer|Panasonic Karaoke Mixer]] || FZ-AK1 || Karaoke Mixer || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} |