Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GameGun|GameGun]] || || Gun || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[GameGun|GameGun]] || || Gun || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[GamePad6|GamePad6]] || P-1201 || Controller || [[370 Entertainment|370 Entertainment]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goldstar GPA111M Controller|Goldstar GPA111M Controller]] || GPA111M || Controller || [[Goldstar(LG)|Goldstar(LG)]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[Goldstar GPA111M Controller|Goldstar GPA111M Controller]] || GPA111M || Controller || [[Goldstar(LG)|Goldstar(LG)]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} |