Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ProPad|ProPad]] || SV-1200 || Controller || [[InterAct|InterAct]], [[STD Entertainment|STD Entertainment]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[ProPad|ProPad]] || SV-1200 || Controller || [[InterAct|InterAct]], [[STD Entertainment|STD Entertainment]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Quantum Advanced Control Pad|Quantum Advanced Control Pad]] || || Controller || [[Wild Things|Wild Things]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |