Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quantum Advanced Control Pad|Quantum Advanced Control Pad]] || || Controller || [[Wild Things|Wild Things]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[Quantum Advanced Control Pad|Quantum Advanced Control Pad]] || || Controller || [[Wild Things|Wild Things]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rock 3 Joystick|Rock 3 Joystick]] || || Controller || || ??? || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |