Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stealth Infra-Red Joypad|Stealth Infra-Red Joypad]] || || Controller || [[Game Partner|Game Partner]] || ??? || | | [[Stealth Infra-Red Joypad|Stealth Infra-Red Joypad]] || || Controller || [[Game Partner|Game Partner]] || ??? || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Superstick Arcade Stick|Superstick Arcade Stick]] || || Controller || ??? || ??? || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |