Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[GamePad6|GamePad6]] || P-1201 || Controller || [[370 Entertainment|370 Entertainment]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[GamePad6|GamePad6]] || P-1201 || Controller || [[370 Entertainment|370 Entertainment]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goldstar GPA111M Controller|Goldstar | | [[Goldstar GPA111 Controller|Goldstar GPA-111 Controller]] || GPA-111 || Controller || [[Goldstar(LG)|Goldstar(LG)]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-kr}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Goldstar GPA111M Controller|Goldstar GPA-111M Controller]] || GPA-111M || Controller || [[Goldstar(LG)|Goldstar(LG)]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hori Fighting Commander|Hori Fighting Commander]] || H3D-07 || Controller || [[Hori|Hori]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | | [[Hori Fighting Commander|Hori Fighting Commander]] || H3D-07 || Controller || [[Hori|Hori]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} |