Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Karaoke Mixer|Panasonic Karaoke Mixer]] || FZ-AK1 || Karaoke Mixer || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | | [[Panasonic Karaoke Mixer|Panasonic Karaoke Mixer]] || FZ-AK1 || Karaoke Mixer || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Memory Unit|Pansonic Memory Unit]] || FZ-EM256 || Memory || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Memory Unit Pack Nobunaga no Yabo-Haoden|Panasonic Memory Unit Pack - Nobunaga no Yabo-Haoden]] || FZ-EM256SA || Memory || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Memory Unit Pack Winning Post|Panasonic Memory Unit Pack - Winning Post]] || FZ-EM256SB || Memory || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Memory Unit Pack Sangokushi IV|Panasonic Memory Unit Pack - Sangokushi IV]] || FZ-EM256SC || Memory || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Memory Unit Pack Theme Park|Panasonic Memory Unit Pack - Theme Park]] || FZ-EM256SD || Memory || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Mouse|Panasonic Mouse]] || FZ-JM1 || Mouse || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | | [[Panasonic Mouse|Panasonic Mouse]] || FZ-JM1 || Mouse || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} |