Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hori Fighting Commander|Hori Fighting Commander]] || H3D-07 || Controller || [[Hori|Hori]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | | [[Hori Fighting Commander|Hori Fighting Commander]] || H3D-07 || Controller || [[Hori|Hori]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Joypad Converter PS2 to 3DO|Joypad Converter PS2 to 3DO]] || || Converter || ??? || ??? || ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mad Catz Control Pad|Mad Catz Control Pad]] || || Controller || [[Mad Catz|Mad Catz]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[Mad Catz Control Pad|Mad Catz Control Pad]] || || Controller || [[Mad Catz|Mad Catz]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} |