Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3D Zero Infra-Red Controller|3D Zero Infra-Red Controller]] || || Controller || [[Fire|Fire]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[3D Zero Infra-Red Controller|3D Zero Infra-Red Controller]] || || Controller || [[Fire|Fire]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[3DO Steering Wheel|3DO Steering Wheel]] || || Controller || || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3D8 Joypad|3D8 Joypad]] || || Controller || [[Gamestar LMP|Gamestar LMP]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-eu}} | | [[3D8 Joypad|3D8 Joypad]] || || Controller || [[Gamestar LMP|Gamestar LMP]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-eu}} |