Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3D Zero Super NES Adaptor|3D Zero Super NES Adaptor]] || F-952 || Adaptor || [[Super UFO|Super UFO]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} | | [[3D Zero Super NES Adaptor|3D Zero Super NES Adaptor]] || F-952 || Adaptor || [[Super UFO|Super UFO]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[3D Zero Tribal Tap Adaptor|3D Zero Tribal Tap Adaptor]] || F-1201 || Adaptor || [[Super UFO|Super UFO]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO Memory Prototype|3DO Memory Prototype]] || || Memory || || Prototype || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[3DO Memory Prototype|3DO Memory Prototype]] || || Memory || || Prototype || {{Template:Flag-us}} |