Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[iGlasses|iGlasses]] || || VR Glasses || [[Virtual IO Inc|Virtual I/O Inc]] || May 95 || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[iGlasses|iGlasses]] || || VR Glasses || [[Virtual IO Inc|Virtual I/O Inc]] || May 95 || {{Template:Flag-us}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Innovation Programmable Control Pad|Innovation Programmable Control Pad]] || || Controller || [[Innovation|Innovation]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Joypad Converter PS2 to 3DO|Joypad Converter PS2 to 3DO]] || || Converter || ??? || ??? || ??? | | [[Joypad Converter PS2 to 3DO|Joypad Converter PS2 to 3DO]] || || Converter || ??? || ??? || ??? |