Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Per4mer Turbo Wheel|Per4mer Turbo Wheel]] || || Controller || [[Home Arcade Systems|Home Arcade Systems]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[Per4mer Turbo Wheel|Per4mer Turbo Wheel]] || || Controller || [[Home Arcade Systems|Home Arcade Systems]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Phase 9 F40|Phase 9 F40]] || || Controller || [[Euromax|Euromax]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-gb}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ProPad|ProPad]] || SV-1200 || Controller || [[InterAct|InterAct]], [[STD Entertainment|STD Entertainment]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[ProPad|ProPad]] || SV-1200 || Controller || [[InterAct|InterAct]], [[STD Entertainment|STD Entertainment]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} |