Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Augusta Challenge Key Ring|Augusta Challenge Key Ring]] || Promotional || || [[TE Soft-Masters Harukanaru Augusta 3|T&E Soft Presents: Masters: Harukanaru Augusta 3]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Augusta Challenge Key Ring|Augusta Challenge Key Ring]] || Promotional || || [[TE Soft-Masters Harukanaru Augusta 3|T&E Soft Presents: Masters: Harukanaru Augusta 3]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio Hat|Auto Bahn Tokio Hat]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio Jacket|Auto Bahn Tokio Jacket]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Auto Bahn Tokio Jacket|Auto Bahn Tokio Jacket]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio Keyring|Auto Bahn Tokio Keyring]] || Keyring || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt|Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt|Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |
Revision as of 12:23, 20 June 2022