Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt|3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt|3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Alone In The Dark Phone Card|Alone In The Dark Phone Card]] || Promotional || || [[Alone in the Dark(JP)|Alone In The Dark]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer|Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Alone in the Dark 2(JP)|Alone In The Dark 2]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer|Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Alone in the Dark 2(JP)|Alone In The Dark 2]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Augusta Challenge Key Ring|Augusta Challenge Key Ring]] || | | [[Augusta Challenge Key Ring|Augusta Challenge Key Ring]] || Promotional || || [[TE Soft-Masters Harukanaru Augusta 3|T&E Soft Presents: Masters: Harukanaru Augusta 3]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio Hat|Auto Bahn Tokio Hat]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio Jacket|Auto Bahn Tokio Jacket]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio Keyring|Auto Bahn Tokio Keyring]] || Keyring || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt|Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt|Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 65: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Forest Story Calendar|Blue Forest Story Calendar]] || Calendar || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Blue Forest Story Calendar|Blue Forest Story Calendar]] || Calendar || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Forest Story Phone Card|Blue Forest Story Phone Card]] || Phone Card || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Forest Story Poster|Blue Forest Story Poster]] || Poster || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Blue Forest Story Poster|Blue Forest Story Poster]] || Poster || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Forest Story Poster Version 2|Blue Forest Story Poster Version 2]] || Poster || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Capcom August 1995 Lineup|Capcom August 1995 Lineup]] || Pamphlet || [[Capcom|Capcom]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Capcom August 1995 Lineup|Capcom August 1995 Lineup]] || Pamphlet || [[Capcom|Capcom]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 83: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[D2 M2 Game Flyer|D2 M2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[D2|D2]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[D2 M2 Game Flyer|D2 M2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[D2|D2]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Defcon 5 T Shirt|Defcon 5 T Shirt]] || Clothing || >> || N/A || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon Ball Z Cards|Dragon Ball Z Cards]] || Cards || || Dragon Ball Z || 1999? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Dragon Ball Z Cards|Dragon Ball Z Cards]] || Cards || || Dragon Ball Z || 1999? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 89: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995|EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995|EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Famitsu Magazine 3DO 1st Birthday Phone Card|Famitsu Magazine 3DO 1st Birthday Phone Card]] || Phone Card || || || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gex Black Phone Card|Gex Black Phone Card]] || Promo || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Gex Black Phone Card|Gex Black Phone Card]] || Promo || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 101: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special Game Flyer|Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Idol Janshi Suchie|Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special Game Flyer|Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Idol Janshi Suchie|Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Idol Mahjong Final Romance 2 Jigsaw|Idol Mahjong Final Romance 2 Jigsaw]] || Jigsaw || || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Killing Time Coffee Cup|Killing Time Coffee Cup]] || Cup || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Killing Time Coffee Cup|Killing Time Coffee Cup]] || Cup || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
Line 111: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moon Cradle Game Flyer|Moon Cradle Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Moon Cradle|Moon Cradle]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Moon Cradle Game Flyer|Moon Cradle Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Moon Cradle|Moon Cradle]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nice Body Game Flyer|Nice Body Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Nice Body All-Star Suiei Taikai|Nice Body All-Star Suiei Taikai]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Calendar|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Calendar]] || Calendar || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Game Flyer|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Game Flyer|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Plastic Flyer|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Plastic Flyer|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Watch|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Watch]] || Watch || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oyaji Hunter Mahjong Art|Oyaji Hunter Mahjong Art]] || Promotional || [[Warp|Warp]] || [[Oyaji Hunter Mahjong|Oyaji Hunter Mahjong]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Oyaji Hunter Mahjong Art|Oyaji Hunter Mahjong Art]] || Promotional || [[Warp|Warp]] || [[Oyaji Hunter Mahjong|Oyaji Hunter Mahjong]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[OverDrivin Game Flyer|OverDrivin Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Road & Track Presents OverDrivin|Road & Track Presents OverDrivin]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[OverDrivin Game Flyer|OverDrivin Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Road & Track Presents OverDrivin|Road & Track Presents OverDrivin]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic 3DO Comic Catalog|Panasonic 3DO Comic Catalog]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic FZ-10 1st Anniversary Jacket|Panasonic FZ-10 1st Anniversary Jacket]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic FZ-10 1st Anniversary Jacket|Panasonic FZ-10 1st Anniversary Jacket]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 125: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Bag|Panasonic Real 3DO Bag]] || Bag || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Bag|Panasonic Real 3DO Bag]] || Bag || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Disc Bag|Panasonic Real 3DO Disc Bag]] || Bag || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Get Real T Shirt|Panasonic Real 3DO Get Real T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Get Real T Shirt|Panasonic Real 3DO Get Real T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
Line 133: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Pin Badge|Panasonic Real 3DO Pin Badge]] || Promotional || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Pin Badge|Panasonic Real 3DO Pin Badge]] || Promotional || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Pouch|Panasonic Real 3DO Pouch]] || Bag || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real Club Press Vol 3 January 1995|Panasonic Real Club Press Vol 3 January 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real Club Press Vol 3 January 1995|Panasonic Real Club Press Vol 3 January 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 143: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996|Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996|Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 7 1994|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 7 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 9 1994|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 9 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 10 1994|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 10 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 152: | Line 190: | ||
| [[Panasonic Summer 1995 Pamphlet|Panasonic Summer 1995 Pamphlet]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Summer 1995 Pamphlet|Panasonic Summer 1995 Pamphlet]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World Hat|Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World Hat|Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World Hat]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World T Shirt|Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World T Shirt|Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Policenauts Phone Card|Policenauts Phone Card]] || Promo || | | [[Policenauts Phone Card|Policenauts Phone Card]] || Promo || [[Konami|Konami]] || [[Policenauts|Policenauts]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Policenauts Poster|Policenauts Poster]] || Poster || [[Konami|Konami]] || [[Policenauts|Policenauts]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pretty Soldier Sailor Moon S Poster|Pretty Soldier Sailor Moon S Poster]] || Poster || || [[Pretty Soldier Sailor Moon S|Pretty Soldier Sailor Moon S]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Princess Maker 2 Game Flyer|Princess Maker 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Princess Maker 2|Princess Maker 2]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Princess Maker 2 Game Flyer|Princess Maker 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Princess Maker 2|Princess Maker 2]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 163: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pro Virtual Baseball Stadium Game Flyer|Pro Virtual Baseball Stadium Game Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Pro Virtual Baseball Stadium|Pro Virtual Baseball Stadium]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Pro Virtual Baseball Stadium Game Flyer|Pro Virtual Baseball Stadium Game Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Pro Virtual Baseball Stadium|Pro Virtual Baseball Stadium]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pyramid Intruder Game Flyer|Pyramid Intruder Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Pyramid Intruder|Pyramid Intruder]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Real Perfect World Game Flyer|Real Perfect World Game Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Real Perfect World|Real Perfect World]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Real Perfect World Game Flyer|Real Perfect World Game Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Real Perfect World|Real Perfect World]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 195: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Street Fighter Phone Card|Street Fighter Phone Card]] || Phone Card || [[Capcom|Capcom]]/[[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Super Street Fighter II Turbo(JP)|Super Street Fighter II Turbo]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Street Fighter Phone Card|Street Fighter Phone Card]] || Phone Card || [[Capcom|Capcom]]/[[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Super Street Fighter II Turbo(JP)|Super Street Fighter II Turbo]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Street Fighter Poster|Street Fighter Poster]] || Poster || [[Capcom|Capcom]]/[[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Super Street Fighter II Turbo(JP)|Super Street Fighter II Turbo]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Street Fighter Sticker|Street Fighter Sticker]] || Promo || [[Capcom|Capcom]]/[[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Super Street Fighter II Turbo(JP)|Super Street Fighter II Turbo]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Street Fighter Watch|Street Fighter Watch]] || Promo || [[Capcom|Capcom]]/[[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Super Street Fighter II Turbo(JP)|Super Street Fighter II Turbo]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Street Fighter Watch|Street Fighter Watch]] || Promo || [[Capcom|Capcom]]/[[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Super Street Fighter II Turbo(JP)|Super Street Fighter II Turbo]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Real Mahjong PIV Game Flyer|Super Real Mahjong PIV Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Super Real Mahjong | | [[Super Real Mahjong PIV Game Flyer|Super Real Mahjong PIV Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Super Real Mahjong PV|Super Real Mahjong PV]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Super Real Mahjong PV Phone Card|Super Real Mahjong PV Phone Card]] || Phone Card || || [[Super Real Mahjong PV|Super Real Mahjong PV]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer|Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Super Wing Commander(JP)|Super Wing Commander]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer|Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Super Wing Commander(JP)|Super Wing Commander]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 227: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[WCES 1995 Video Game Preview Guide|WCES 1995 Video Game Preview Guide]] || Pamphlet || || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[WCES 1995 Video Game Preview Guide|WCES 1995 Video Game Preview Guide]] || Pamphlet || || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yu Yu Hakusho Poster|Yu Yu Hakusho Poster]] || Poster || || [[Yu Yu Hakusho|Yu Yu Hakusho]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:23, 20 June 2022