Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
Line 55: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Augusta Challenge Key Ring|Augusta Challenge Key Ring]] || Promotional || || [[TE Soft-Masters Harukanaru Augusta 3|T&E Soft Presents: Masters: Harukanaru Augusta 3]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Augusta Challenge Key Ring|Augusta Challenge Key Ring]] || Promotional || || [[TE Soft-Masters Harukanaru Augusta 3|T&E Soft Presents: Masters: Harukanaru Augusta 3]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio Hat|Auto Bahn Tokio Hat]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio Jacket|Auto Bahn Tokio Jacket]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio Keyring|Auto Bahn Tokio Keyring]] || Keyring || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt|Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt|Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 89: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[D2 M2 Game Flyer|D2 M2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[D2|D2]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[D2 M2 Game Flyer|D2 M2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[D2|D2]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Defcon 5 T Shirt|Defcon 5 T Shirt]] || Clothing || >> || N/A || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon Ball Z Cards|Dragon Ball Z Cards]] || Cards || || Dragon Ball Z || 1999? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Dragon Ball Z Cards|Dragon Ball Z Cards]] || Cards || || Dragon Ball Z || 1999? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 95: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995|EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995|EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Famitsu Magazine 3DO 1st Birthday Phone Card|Famitsu Magazine 3DO 1st Birthday Phone Card]] || Phone Card || || || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gex Black Phone Card|Gex Black Phone Card]] || Promo || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Gex Black Phone Card|Gex Black Phone Card]] || Promo || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 107: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special Game Flyer|Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Idol Janshi Suchie|Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special Game Flyer|Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Idol Janshi Suchie|Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Idol Mahjong Final Romance 2 Jigsaw|Idol Mahjong Final Romance 2 Jigsaw]] || Jigsaw || || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Killing Time Coffee Cup|Killing Time Coffee Cup]] || Cup || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Killing Time Coffee Cup|Killing Time Coffee Cup]] || Cup || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
Line 119: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nice Body Game Flyer|Nice Body Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Nice Body All-Star Suiei Taikai|Nice Body All-Star Suiei Taikai]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Nice Body Game Flyer|Nice Body Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Nice Body All-Star Suiei Taikai|Nice Body All-Star Suiei Taikai]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Calendar|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Calendar]] || Calendar || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Game Flyer|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Game Flyer|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Plastic Flyer|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Plastic Flyer|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Watch|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Watch]] || Watch || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oyaji Hunter Mahjong Art|Oyaji Hunter Mahjong Art]] || Promotional || [[Warp|Warp]] || [[Oyaji Hunter Mahjong|Oyaji Hunter Mahjong]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Oyaji Hunter Mahjong Art|Oyaji Hunter Mahjong Art]] || Promotional || [[Warp|Warp]] || [[Oyaji Hunter Mahjong|Oyaji Hunter Mahjong]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
Line 161: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 9 1994|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 9 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 9 1994|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 9 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 10 1994|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 10 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 226: | Line 246: | ||
| [[Street Fighter Watch|Street Fighter Watch]] || Promo || [[Capcom|Capcom]]/[[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Super Street Fighter II Turbo(JP)|Super Street Fighter II Turbo]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Street Fighter Watch|Street Fighter Watch]] || Promo || [[Capcom|Capcom]]/[[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Super Street Fighter II Turbo(JP)|Super Street Fighter II Turbo]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Real Mahjong PIV Game Flyer|Super Real Mahjong PIV Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Super Real Mahjong | | [[Super Real Mahjong PIV Game Flyer|Super Real Mahjong PIV Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Super Real Mahjong PV|Super Real Mahjong PV]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Super Real Mahjong PV Phone Card|Super Real Mahjong PV Phone Card]] || Phone Card || || [[Super Real Mahjong PV|Super Real Mahjong PV]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer|Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Super Wing Commander(JP)|Super Wing Commander]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer|Super Wing Commander Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Super Wing Commander(JP)|Super Wing Commander]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |
Revision as of 12:23, 20 June 2022