Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pro Stadium Game Flyer|Pro Stadium Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Pro Stadium|Pro Stadium]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Pro Stadium Game Flyer|Pro Stadium Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Pro Stadium|Pro Stadium]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pro Virtual Baseball Stadium Game Flyer|Pro Virtual Baseball Stadium Game Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Pro Virtual Baseball Stadium|Pro Virtual Baseball Stadium]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Real Perfect World Game Flyer|Real Perfect World Game Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Real Perfect World|Real Perfect World]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Real Perfect World Game Flyer|Real Perfect World Game Flyer]] || Flyer || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Real Perfect World|Real Perfect World]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |