Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Augusta Challenge Key Ring|Augusta Challenge Key Ring]] || Promo || || [[TE Soft-Masters Harukanaru Augusta 3|T&E Soft Presents: Masters: Harukanaru Augusta 3]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Augusta Challenge Key Ring|Augusta Challenge Key Ring]] || Promo || || [[TE Soft-Masters Harukanaru Augusta 3|T&E Soft Presents: Masters: Harukanaru Augusta 3]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt|Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt|Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt|Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |