Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Short Warp Condom|Short Warp Condom]] || Promo || [[Warp|Warp]] || [[Short Warp-Warps Short Game Collection|Short Warp: Warp's Short Game Collection]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Short Warp Condom|Short Warp Condom]] || Promo || [[Warp|Warp]] || [[Short Warp-Warps Short Game Collection|Short Warp: Warp's Short Game Collection]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sotsugyo II Neo Generation Special Game Flyer|Sotsugyo II Neo Generation Special Game Flyer]] || Promo || || [[Sotsugyo II Neo Generation Special Game Flyer|Sotsugyo II Neo Generation Special Game Flyer]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Street Fighter Calendar|Street Fighter Calendar]] || Calendar || [[Capcom|Capcom]]/[[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Super Street Fighter II Turbo(JP)|Super Street Fighter II Turbo]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Street Fighter Calendar|Street Fighter Calendar]] || Calendar || [[Capcom|Capcom]]/[[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Super Street Fighter II Turbo(JP)|Super Street Fighter II Turbo]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |