Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996|Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996|Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real World Black Long Sleeve T Shirt|Panasonic Real World Black Long Sleeve T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Panasonic Real World Black Long Sleeve T Shirt|Panasonic Real World Black Long Sleeve T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |