Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World T Shirt|Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World T Shirt|Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Policenauts Phone Card|Policenauts Phone Card]] || Promo || | | [[Policenauts Phone Card|Policenauts Phone Card]] || Promo || [[Konami|Konami]] || [[Policenauts|Policenauts] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Policenauts Poster|Policenauts Poster]] || Poster || [[Konami|Konami]] || [[Policenauts|Policenauts] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Princess Maker 2 Game Flyer|Princess Maker 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Princess Maker 2|Princess Maker 2]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Princess Maker 2 Game Flyer|Princess Maker 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Princess Maker 2|Princess Maker 2]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |