Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Policenauts Poster|Policenauts Poster]] || Poster || [[Konami|Konami]] || [[Policenauts|Policenauts]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Policenauts Poster|Policenauts Poster]] || Poster || [[Konami|Konami]] || [[Policenauts|Policenauts]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pretty Soldier Sailor Moon S Poster|Pretty Soldier Sailor Moon S Poster]] || Poster || || [[Pretty Soldier Sailor Moon S|Pretty Soldier Sailor Moon S]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Princess Maker 2 Game Flyer|Princess Maker 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Princess Maker 2|Princess Maker 2]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Princess Maker 2 Game Flyer|Princess Maker 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Princess Maker 2|Princess Maker 2]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |