Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt|3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt|3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Alone In The Dark Phone Card|Alone In The Dark Phone Card]] || Flyer || Promotional || [[Alone in the Dark(JP)|Alone In The Dark]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer|Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Alone in the Dark 2(JP)|Alone In The Dark 2]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer|Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Alone in the Dark 2(JP)|Alone In The Dark 2]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Augusta Challenge Key Ring|Augusta Challenge Key Ring]] || | | [[Augusta Challenge Key Ring|Augusta Challenge Key Ring]] || Promotional || || [[TE Soft-Masters Harukanaru Augusta 3|T&E Soft Presents: Masters: Harukanaru Augusta 3]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt|Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt|Auto Bahn Tokio T Shirt]] || Clothing || || [[Auto Bahn Tokio|Auto Bahn Tokio]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |