Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Forest Story Calendar|Blue Forest Story Calendar]] || Calendar || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Blue Forest Story Calendar|Blue Forest Story Calendar]] || Calendar || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Forest Story Phone Card|Blue Forest Story Phone Card]] || Phone Card || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Forest Story Poster|Blue Forest Story Poster]] || Poster || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Blue Forest Story Poster|Blue Forest Story Poster]] || Poster || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |