Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995|EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995|EA Victor Soft Line Up 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Famitsu Magazine 3DO 1st Birthday Phone Card|Famitsu Magazine 3DO 1st Birthday Phone Card]] || Phone Card || || || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gex Black Phone Card|Gex Black Phone Card]] || Promo || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Gex Black Phone Card|Gex Black Phone Card]] || Promo || [[Crystal Dynamics|Crystal Dynamics]] || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |