Unreleased M2 Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Madden 98|John Madden '98]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Sports || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] | | [[John Madden 98|John Madden '98]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Sports || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Konami M2 Racing Game|Konami M2 Racing Game]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Racing || [[Konami|Konami]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magic Carpet 2|Magic Carpet 2]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Strategy || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] | | [[Magic Carpet 2|Magic Carpet 2]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Strategy || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] |
Revision as of 17:10, 2 January 2022
- Genki Panzer style game - NExt Generation magazinehttps://archive.org/details/NEXT_Generation_28/page/n21/mode/2up?view=theater