Unreleased M2 Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Descent M2|Descent]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | | [[Descent M2|Descent]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Disruptor|Disruptor]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Seven|Seven]] | | [[Disruptor M2|Disruptor]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Seven|Seven]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dungeon Game|Dungeon Game]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] | | [[Dungeon Game|Dungeon Game]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[VR Sports|VR Sports]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Sports || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | | [[VR Sports|VR Sports]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Sports || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[War Gods|War Gods]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Fighting || [[Williams Entertainment|Williams Entertainment]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wing Commander 4 M2|Wing Commander 4]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Strategy || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] | | [[Wing Commander 4 M2|Wing Commander 4]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Strategy || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] |
Revision as of 06:34, 29 March 2022
- Genki Panzer style game - NExt Generation magazinehttps://archive.org/details/NEXT_Generation_28/page/n21/mode/2up?view=theater