Unreleased M2 Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Descent M2|Descent]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | | [[Descent M2|Descent]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Desert Strike M2|Desert Strike/Urban Strike]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Disruptor M2|Disruptor]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Seven|Seven]] | | [[Disruptor M2|Disruptor]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || [[Seven|Seven]] |
Revision as of 13:39, 11 May 2022
- Genki Panzer style game - NExt Generation magazinehttps://archive.org/details/NEXT_Generation_28/page/n21/mode/2up?view=theater