Unreleased Regional 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star Fighter(JP)|Star Fighter]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Space combat simulation || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || | | [[Star Fighter(JP)|Star Fighter]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Space combat simulation || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Tower|Tower, The]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Construction and management simulation || [[OpenBook Co Ltd|OpenBook Co Ltd]] [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Virtual Stadium|Virtual Stadium]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || Sports || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || | | [[Virtual Stadium|Virtual Stadium]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || Sports || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || |