Unreleased Regional 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Creature Shock(JP)|Creature Shock]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || First-person shooter, Rail shooter || [[Argonaut Software|Argonaut Software]] [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] || | | [[Creature Shock(JP)|Creature Shock]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || First-person shooter, Rail shooter || [[Argonaut Software|Argonaut Software]] [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Creature Shock(KR)|Creature Shock]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || First-person shooter, Rail shooter || [[Argonaut Software|Argonaut Software]] [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Defcon 5(NA)|Defcon 5]] || {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Adventure, First-person shooter || [[Millennium Interactive|Millennium Interactive]] [[Goldstar(LG)|Goldstar(LG)]] || | | [[Defcon 5(NA)|Defcon 5]] || {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} || {{Template:Flag-us}} || Adventure, First-person shooter || [[Millennium Interactive|Millennium Interactive]] [[Goldstar(LG)|Goldstar(LG)]] || |