Unreleased Regional 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[20th Century Video Almanac(JP)|20th Century Video Almanac]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Non-game, Edutainment || [[The Software Toolworks|The Software Toolworks]] || | | [[20th Century Video Almanac(JP)|20th Century Video Almanac]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Non-game, Edutainment || [[The Software Toolworks|The Software Toolworks]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[3D Atlas(JP)|3D Atlas]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Non-game, Edutainment || [[The MultiMedia Corporations|The MultiMedia Corporation]] [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BattleSport(JP)|BattleSport]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-kr}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Space combat simulation || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || | | [[BattleSport(JP)|BattleSport]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-kr}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Space combat simulation || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || |