Unreleased Regional 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BattleSport(JP)|BattleSport]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-kr}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Space combat simulation || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || | | [[BattleSport(JP)|BattleSport]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-kr}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Space combat simulation || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cannon Fodder(JP)|Cannon Fodder]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Action, Strategy || [[Sensible Software|Sensible Software]] [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Casper(JP)|Casper]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Action, Adventure || [[Logicware|Logicware]] [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || | | [[Casper(JP)|Casper]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Action, Adventure || [[Logicware|Logicware]] [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || | ||
Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[San Diego Zoo Presents The Animals(JP)|San Diego Zoo Presents: The Animals]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Non-game, Edutainment || [[Arnowitz Studios|Arnowitz Studios]] [[The Software Toolworks|The Software Toolworks]] || | | [[San Diego Zoo Presents The Animals(JP)|San Diego Zoo Presents: The Animals]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Non-game, Edutainment || [[Arnowitz Studios|Arnowitz Studios]] [[The Software Toolworks|The Software Toolworks]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Space Ace(JP)|Space Ace]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Interactive movie || [[ReadySoft|ReadySoft]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Space Shuttle(JP)|Space Shuttle]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-kr}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Edutainment, Shooter || [[Amazing Media|Amazing Media]] [[The Software Toolworks|The Software Toolworks]] || | | [[Space Shuttle(JP)|Space Shuttle]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-kr}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Edutainment, Shooter || [[Amazing Media|Amazing Media]] [[The Software Toolworks|The Software Toolworks]] || |