Unreleased Regional 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon Lore(JP)|Dragon Lore: The Legend Begins]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Adventure || [[Cryo Interactive|Cryo Interactive]] [[Mindscape|Mindscape]] || | | [[Dragon Lore(JP)|Dragon Lore: The Legend Begins]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Adventure || [[Cryo Interactive|Cryo Interactive]] [[Mindscape|Mindscape]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[F1GP|F1GP]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu} || Racing || [[Dynamite|Dynamite]] [[Opera House|Opera House]] [[Pony Canyon|Pony Canyon]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Firewall|Firewall]] || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || Rail shooter || [[Visionary Media, Inc|Visionary Media, Inc]] [[Goldstar(LG)|Goldstar(LG)]] || | | [[Firewall|Firewall]] || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || Rail shooter || [[Visionary Media, Inc|Visionary Media, Inc]] [[Goldstar(LG)|Goldstar(LG)]] || |