Unreleased Regional 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kingdom The Far Reaches(JP)|Kingdom The Far Reaches]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Interactive movie || [[Virtual Image Productions|Virtual Image Productions]] [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || | | [[Kingdom The Far Reaches(JP)|Kingdom The Far Reaches]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Interactive movie || [[Virtual Image Productions|Virtual Image Productions]] [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Montana Jones|Montana Jones]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || {{Template:Flag-eu}} || Platform || [[Future Pirates|Future Pirates]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PGA Tour 96(JP)|PGA Tour 96]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Sports|| [[NuFXl|NuFX]] [[Hitmen Productions|Hitmen Productions]] [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || | | [[PGA Tour 96(JP)|PGA Tour 96]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-eu}} || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || Sports|| [[NuFXl|NuFX]] [[Hitmen Productions|Hitmen Productions]] [[Electronic Arts Victor|Electronic Arts Victor]] || |