Other CDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[39 Nude Selection|39 Nude Selection]] || Adult|| [[Janis|Janis]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || 三十九人 ヌードセレクション || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anatomy|Anatomy]] || Photo CD || [[CineMagic|CineMagic]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | | [[Anatomy|Anatomy]] || Photo CD || [[CineMagic|CineMagic]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ari Andou|Ari Andou]] || Adult || [[Janis|Janis]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Asterix in Amerika|Asterix in Amerika]] || Video CD || [[Starlight Video|Starlight Video]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || || | | [[Asterix in Amerika|Asterix in Amerika]] || Video CD || [[Starlight Video|Starlight Video]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-de}} || || | ||
Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elegance Love Reiko Hayama|Elegance Love Reiko Hayama]] || Adult || [[Janis|Janis]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | | [[Elegance Love Reiko Hayama|Elegance Love Reiko Hayama]] || Adult || [[Janis|Janis]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Etsuko Nishio Finger|Etsuko Nishio Finger]] || Adult || [[Eichi Publishing|Eichi Publishing]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || 西尾悦子 Finger || FZ-JJ1YP0101 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Freshen|Freshen]] || Adult || [[Janis|Janis]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | | [[Freshen|Freshen]] || Adult || [[Janis|Janis]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gravure China Matsuda Seraphim Vol 2|Gravure China Matsuda Seraphim Vol 2]] || Photo CD || [[Kodak|Kodak]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || グラビア 松田千奈 セラフィム || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hanako|Hanako]] || Adult || [[Times In|Times In]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || トイレの花子さん || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luck The Galaxy Fighter|Luck The Galaxy Fighter]] || Video CD || [[FMDA Distribution|FMDA Distribution]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-fr}} || || | | [[Luck The Galaxy Fighter|Luck The Galaxy Fighter]] || Video CD || [[FMDA Distribution|FMDA Distribution]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-fr}} || || | ||
Line 28: | Line 36: | ||
| [[Mars Blade|Mars Blade]] || Visual Novel || [[Idea Factory|Idea Factory]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | | [[Mars Blade|Mars Blade]] || Visual Novel || [[Idea Factory|Idea Factory]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Nobuyoshi Araki Sentimental Journey Hearts Journey|Nobuyoshi Araki Sentimental Journey Hearts Journey]] || Photo CD || [[Kodak|Kodak]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || 荒木経惟 センチメンタルな旅 心の旅 || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spike Vol 1|Spike Vol 1]] || Adult || [[Kuki Digital|Kuki Digital]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || KPC-001 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Steel Wood Private Eye|Steel Wood Private Eye]] || Photo CD Game? || [[Idea Factory|Idea Factory]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | | [[Steel Wood Private Eye|Steel Wood Private Eye]] || Photo CD Game? || [[Idea Factory|Idea Factory]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Beatles Big Beat Box|The Beatles Big Beat Box]] || Video CD || [[MasterTone|MasterTone]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-gb}} || || MM 5002 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Guardian Of The Universe|The Guardian Of The Universe]] || Photo CD Game? || [[Daiei Digital Entertainment|Daiei Digital Entertainment]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | | [[The Guardian Of The Universe|The Guardian Of The Universe]] || Photo CD Game? || [[Daiei Digital Entertainment|Daiei Digital Entertainment]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Holiday An Angel Gave Me Australia Diary|The Holiday An Angel Gave Me Australia Diary]] || Photo CD || [[Emotion Digital Software|Emotion Digital Software]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || 付き 天使がくれた休日 オーストラリア日記 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yoko Shimada Quatre|Yoko Shimada Quatre]] || Adult || [[Scholar Publishers Inc|Scholar Publishers Inc]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || 島田 陽子 カトル~ || FZ-JJ1YP0501 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yuki Sumida|Yuki Sumida]] || Adult || [[Glams Interactive|Glams Interactive]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || 墨田ユキ フォトCDポートフォリオ || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 05:04, 5 June 2024
- This page is for Photo CDs etc - The criteria is that 3DO needs to be mentioned