3DO Games(f): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Fatty Bears Fun Pack(NA)|Fatty Bear's Fun Pack]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || Edutainment, Mini-games || [[Humongous Entertainment|Humongous Entertainment]] || [[Humongous Entertainment|Humongous Entertainment]] || 1993 || || 1 | | [[Fatty Bears Fun Pack(NA)|Fatty Bear's Fun Pack]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || Edutainment, Mini-games || [[Humongous Entertainment|Humongous Entertainment]] || [[Humongous Entertainment|Humongous Entertainment]] || 1993 || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fatty Bears Fun Pack(JP)|Fatty Bear's Fun Pack]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || FZ-SJ2152 || Edutainment, Mini-games || [[Humongous Entertainment|Humongous Entertainment]] || [[Humongous Entertainment|Humongous Entertainment]] || | | [[Fatty Bears Fun Pack(JP)|Fatty Bear's Fun Pack]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || FZ-SJ2152 || Edutainment, Mini-games || [[Humongous Entertainment|Humongous Entertainment]] || [[Humongous Entertainment|Humongous Entertainment]] || 6th August 1994 || ファッティー・ベア ファンパック || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fatty Bears Fun Pack(KR)|Fatty Bear's Fun Pack]] || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || GDT-EA011 || Edutainment, Mini-games || [[Humongous Entertainment|Humongous Entertainment]] || [[Humongous Entertainment|Humongous Entertainment]] || 1993 || 곰돌이 유치원 || 1 | | [[Fatty Bears Fun Pack(KR)|Fatty Bear's Fun Pack]] || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || GDT-EA011 || Edutainment, Mini-games || [[Humongous Entertainment|Humongous Entertainment]] || [[Humongous Entertainment|Humongous Entertainment]] || 1993 || 곰돌이 유치원 || 1 | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| [[FIFA(KR)|FIFA International Soccer]] || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || GDT-GA201 || Sports || [[Extended Play Productions|Extended Play Productions]] || [[Goldstar(LG)|Goldstar(LG)]] || 1994 || 피파 축구 || 1 | | [[FIFA(KR)|FIFA International Soccer]] || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || GDT-GA201 || Sports || [[Extended Play Productions|Extended Play Productions]] || [[Goldstar(LG)|Goldstar(LG)]] || 1994 || 피파 축구 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FireBall|Fire Ball !!]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || FZ-SJ0801 || Pinball || [[Japan DataWorks|Japan DataWorks]] || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || March | | [[FireBall|Fire Ball !!]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || FZ-SJ0801 || Pinball || [[Japan DataWorks|Japan DataWorks]] || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || 20th March 1994 || ファイアー・ボール || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Firewall(KR)|Firewall: Man vs. Machine]] || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || GDT-GA371 || Rail shooter || [[Visionary Media, Inc|Visionary Media, Inc]] || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || 1996 || 파이어 월 || 1 | | [[Firewall(KR)|Firewall: Man vs. Machine]] || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || GDT-GA371 || Rail shooter || [[Visionary Media, Inc|Visionary Media, Inc]] || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] || 1996 || 파이어 월 || 1 | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Foes of Ali(NA)|Foes of Ali]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || Sports || [[Gray Matter|Gray Matter]] || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || 1995 || || 1 | | [[Foes of Ali(NA)|Foes of Ali]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || Sports || [[Gray Matter|Gray Matter]] || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || 1995 || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Four Seasons of Peperon Village|Four Seasons of Peperon Village]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || || Non-game, Edutainment || [[Marubeni|Marubeni]],[[Mitsumasa Anno|Mitsumasa Anno]],[[NHK|NHK]] || [[Marubeni Corporation|Marubeni Corporation]],[[NHK|NHK]] || October 20, 1995 || ペペロン村の四季 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flopon World|Flopon World]] || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || FZ-SJ2354 || Compilation, Mini-games || [[Warp|Warp]] || [[Warp|Warp]] || September 14, 1995 || フロポンワールド || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fun n Games(NA)|Fun 'n Games]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || Compilation, Mini-games, Edutainment || [[Williams Entertainment|Williams Entertainment]] || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || 1994 || || 1 | | [[Fun n Games(NA)|Fun 'n Games]] || {{Template:Flag-us}} || || Compilation, Mini-games, Edutainment || [[Williams Entertainment|Williams Entertainment]] || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || 1994 || || 1 | ||
Line 63: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fun n Games(KR)|Fun 'n Games]] || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || GDT-GA281 || Compilation, Mini-games, Edutainment || [[Williams Entertainment|Williams Entertainment]] || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || 1994 || 펀 앤 게임즈 || 1 | | [[Fun n Games(KR)|Fun 'n Games]] || {{Template:Flag-kr}} || GDT-GA281 || Compilation, Mini-games, Edutainment || [[Williams Entertainment|Williams Entertainment]] || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || 1994 || 펀 앤 게임즈 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:39, 3 January 2024
Goto Page
#, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z