3DO Games(j): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jikki Pachi-Slot Simulator Vol1|Jikki Pachi-Slot Simulator Vol. 1]] || JP || FZ-SJ1667 || Casino || [[Nexton|Nexton]] || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || July 21, 1995 || || 1 | | [[Jikki Pachi-Slot Simulator Vol1|Jikki Pachi-Slot Simulator Vol. 1]] || JP || FZ-SJ1667 || Casino || [[Nexton|Nexton]] || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || July 21, 1995 || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Madden Football(EU)|John Madden Football]] || EU || || Sports || [[High Score Productions|High Score Productions]] || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || May 6, 1994 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[John Madden Football(NA)|John Madden Football]] || NA || || Sports || [[High Score Productions|High Score Productions]] || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || May 6, 1994 || || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jurassic Park(EU)|Jurassic Park Interactive]] || EU || || Action || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] || [[Universal Interactive Studios|Universal Interactive Studios]] || May 10, 1994 || || 1 | | [[Jurassic Park(EU)|Jurassic Park Interactive]] || EU || || Action || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] || [[Universal Interactive Studios|Universal Interactive Studios]] || May 10, 1994 || || 1 |