3DO Games(s): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| [[Soccer Kid(NA)|Soccer Kid]] || NA || || Platform || [[Team17|Team17]] || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || May 2, 1994 || || 1 | | [[Soccer Kid(NA)|Soccer Kid]] || NA || || Platform || [[Team17|Team17]] || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || May 2, 1994 || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soccer Kid(JP)|Soccer Kid]] || JP || IMP-SD0201 || Platform || [[Team17|Team17]] || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || May 2, 1994 || || 1 | | [[Soccer Kid(JP)|Soccer Kid]] || JP || IMP-SD0201 || Platform || [[Team17|Team17]] || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || May 2, 1994 || グレート サッカー・キッド || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soccer Kid(KR)|Soccer Kid]] || KR || GDT-GA121 || Platform || [[Team17|Team17]] || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || May 2, 1994 || || 1 | | [[Soccer Kid(KR)|Soccer Kid]] || KR || GDT-GA121 || Platform || [[Team17|Team17]] || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || May 2, 1994 || 사커키드 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sotsugyo: Graduation Final)|Sotsugyo: Graduation Final]] || JP || FZ-SJ1661 || Life simulation|| [[Fupac|Fupac]] || [[Shar Rock|Shar Rock]] || November 22, 1995 || 卒業 -FINAL- || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sotsugyo: Graduation Final Demo)|Sotsugyo: Graduation Final Demo]] || JP ||FZ-JJ9DSS-4K || Demodisc || [[Fupac|Fupac]] || [[Shar Rock|Shar Rock]] || November 22, 1995 || 卒業 -FINAL- || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sotsugyo II Neo Generation Special)|Sotsugyo II: Neo Generation Special]] || JP || FZ-SJ7451 || Life simulation || [[Fill-in-Cafe|Fill-in-Cafe]] || [[Shar Rock|Shar Rock]] || November 22, 1995 || 卒業ⅡSPECIAL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Space Ace|Space Ace]] || NA || || Interactive movie || [[ReadySoft|ReadySoft]] || [[ReadySoft|ReadySoft]] || 1995 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quarantine(NA)|Quarantine]] || NA || || First-person shooter, Racing, Vehicular combat || [[Imagexcel|Imagexcel]] || [[GameTek|GameTek]] || 1994 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quarantine(NA)|Quarantine]] || NA || || First-person shooter, Racing, Vehicular combat || [[Imagexcel|Imagexcel]] || [[GameTek|GameTek]] || 1994 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quarantine(NA)|Quarantine]] || NA || || First-person shooter, Racing, Vehicular combat || [[Imagexcel|Imagexcel]] || [[GameTek|GameTek]] || 1994 || || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quarantine(NA)|Quarantine]] || NA || || First-person shooter, Racing, Vehicular combat || [[Imagexcel|Imagexcel]] || [[GameTek|GameTek]] || 1994 || || 1 | | [[Quarantine(NA)|Quarantine]] || NA || || First-person shooter, Racing, Vehicular combat || [[Imagexcel|Imagexcel]] || [[GameTek|GameTek]] || 1994 || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |