BioForge: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Retail Advert || [[Generation 4(FR) Issue 71 Nov 1994|Generation 4(FR) Issue 71 Nov 1994]] || Nov 94 || {{Template:Flag-fr}} || Page 59 – Funware Advert | | Retail Advert || [[Generation 4(FR) Issue 71 Nov 1994|Generation 4(FR) Issue 71 Nov 1994]] || Nov 94 || {{Template:Flag-fr}} || Page 59 – Funware Advert | ||
|- | |||
| Retail Advert || [[Joystick(FR) Issue 54 Nov 1994|Joystick(FR) Issue 54 Nov 1994]] || Nov 94 || {{Template:Flag-fr}} || Pages 33 – Funware Advert | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Retail Advert || [[Generation 4(FR) Issue 72 Dec 1994|Generation 4(FR) Issue 72 Dec 1994]] || Dec 94 || {{Template:Flag-fr}} || Page 37 – Funware Advert | | Retail Advert || [[Generation 4(FR) Issue 72 Dec 1994|Generation 4(FR) Issue 72 Dec 1994]] || Dec 94 || {{Template:Flag-fr}} || Page 37 – Funware Advert |
Latest revision as of 14:28, 8 April 2022
References
Type | Name | Date | Country | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Magazine Article | Joystick(FR) Issue 50 Jun 1994 | Jun 94 | Page 128 – Preview | |
Retail Advert | Generation 4(FR) Issue 68 Summer 1994 | Summer 94 | Page 19 – Funware Advert | |
Retail Advert | Joystick(FR) Issue 51 Summer 1994 | Summer 94 | Page 81 – Funware Advert | |
Retail Advert | Generation 4(FR) Issue 69 Sept 1994 | Sept 94 | Page 145 – Funware Advert | |
Retail Advert | Joystick(FR) Issue 52 Sept 1994 | Sept 94 | Pages 131 – Funware Ad | |
Retail Advert | Joystick(FR) Issue 53 Oct 1994 | Oct 94 | Pages 143 – Funware Ad | |
Retail Advert | Generation 4(FR) Issue 71 Nov 1994 | Nov 94 | Page 59 – Funware Advert | |
Retail Advert | Joystick(FR) Issue 54 Nov 1994 | Nov 94 | Pages 33 – Funware Advert | |
Retail Advert | Generation 4(FR) Issue 72 Dec 1994 | Dec 94 | Page 37 – Funware Advert |
Media
-
Joystick(FR) Issue 50 Jun 1994 - BioForge Preview
-
Generation 4(FR) Issue 68 Summer 1994 - Funware Ad
-
Joystick(FR) Issue 51 Summer 1994 - Funware Ad
-
Generation 4(FR) Issue 69 Sept 1994 - Funware Ad
-
Joystick(FR) Issue 52 Sept 1994 - Funware Ad
-
Joystick(FR) Issue 53 Oct 1994 - Funware Ad
-
Generation 4(FR) Issue 71 Nov 1994 - Funware Ad
-
Generation 4(FR) Issue 72 Dec 1994 - Funware Ad