Hobby Consolas(ES): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 31 Apr 1994|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 31 Apr 1994]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Apr 94 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | | [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 31 Apr 1994|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 31 Apr 1994]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Apr 94 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 32 May 1994|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 32 May 1994]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || | | [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 32 May 1994|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 32 May 1994]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || May 94 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 33 Jun 1994|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 33 Jun 1994]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Jun 94 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 34 Jul 1994|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 34 Jul 1994]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Jul 94 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 35 Aug 1994|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 35 Aug 1994]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Aug 94 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 36 Sept 1994|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 36 Sept 1994]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Sept 94 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 37 Oct 1994|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 37 Oct 1994]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Oct 94 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 38 Nov 1994|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 38 Nov 1994]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Nov 94 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 39 Dec 1994|Hobby Consolas(ES) Issue 39 Dec 1994]] || [[Hobby Press|Hobby Press]] || Dec 94 || {{Template:Flag-es}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:40, 11 March 2022
Research Notes
Even though it covers console, it seems 3DO is fully covered in its "Multimedia" sister magazine Joystick, along with PC and Mac...3DO appears sporadically, but overall the magazine comes across as Anti 3DO
Overview
Joypad is a French monthly magazine dedicated to video games on consoles that started life in November 1991, it ceased existent in September 2011, when its owner at the time (Yellow Media), went into receivership. It reached 222 issues