Peripherals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Region | ! Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3D Zero Controller|3D Zero Controller]] || F-953 || Controller || [[Super UFO|Super UFO]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[3D Zero Controller|3D Zero Controller]] || F-953 || Controller || [[Super UFO|Super UFO]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3D Zero Infra-Red Controller|3D Zero Infra-Red Controller]] || || Controller || [[Fire|Fire]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[3D Zero Infra-Red Controller|3D Zero Infra-Red Controller]] || F-955 || Controller || [[Fire|Fire]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[3D Zero Super NES Adaptor|3D Zero Super NES Adaptor]] || F-952 || Adaptor || [[Super UFO|Super UFO]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[3D Zero Tribal Tap Adaptor|3D Zero Tribal Tap Adaptor]] || F-1201 || Adaptor || [[Super UFO|Super UFO]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO Memory Prototype|3DO Memory Prototype]] || || Memory || || Prototype || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[3DO Memory Prototype|3DO Memory Prototype]] || || Memory || || Prototype || {{Template:Flag-us}} | ||
Line 19: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Battle King|Battle King]] || || Controller || ??? || ??? || ??? | | [[Battle King|Battle King]] || || Controller || ??? || ??? || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CH Products Flightstick Pro|CH Products Flightstick Pro]] || || Controller || [[CH Products|CH Products]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[CH Products Flightstick Pro|CH Products Flightstick Pro]] || FSP-1 || Controller || [[CH Products|CH Products]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-eu}} {{Template:Flag-us}} {{Template:Flag-jp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Creative 3DO Control Pad|Creative 3DO Control Pad]] || || Controller || ??? || ??? || ??? | | [[Creative 3DO Control Pad|Creative 3DO Control Pad]] || || Controller || ??? || ??? || ??? | ||
Line 42: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hori Fighting Commander|Hori Fighting Commander]] || H3D-07 || Controller || [[Hori|Hori]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | | [[Hori Fighting Commander|Hori Fighting Commander]] || H3D-07 || Controller || [[Hori|Hori]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[iGlasses|iGlasses]] || || VR Glasses || [[Virtual IO Inc|Virtual I/O Inc]] || May 95 || {{Template:Flag-us}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Innovation Programmable Control Pad|Innovation Programmable Control Pad]] || || Controller || [[Innovation|Innovation]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Joypad Converter PS2 to 3DO|Joypad Converter PS2 to 3DO]] || || Converter || ??? || ??? || ??? | | [[Joypad Converter PS2 to 3DO|Joypad Converter PS2 to 3DO]] || || Converter || ??? || ??? || ??? | ||
Line 80: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Per4mer Turbo Wheel|Per4mer Turbo Wheel]] || || Controller || [[Home Arcade Systems|Home Arcade Systems]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[Per4mer Turbo Wheel|Per4mer Turbo Wheel]] || || Controller || [[Home Arcade Systems|Home Arcade Systems]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Phase 9 F40|Phase 9 F40]] || || Controller || [[Euromax|Euromax]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-gb}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ProPad|ProPad]] || SV-1200 || Controller || [[InterAct|InterAct]], [[STD Entertainment|STD Entertainment]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} | | [[ProPad|ProPad]] || SV-1200 || Controller || [[InterAct|InterAct]], [[STD Entertainment|STD Entertainment]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} |